hotels-puertorico-grancanaria.com
Hotels
Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria

4-star hotels in Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria - page 6

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
4-star hotels in Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria

208 properties in Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

Apartamento La Cascada 108

Apartamento La Cascada 108

Avenida Lanzarote, 16 - Apartamentos La Cascada 108 , Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

450 m from centre

Exceptional
30 reviews
9.5
Price from €85
Apartamentos Monte Verde

Apartamentos Monte Verde

Avenida de Mogán 4, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

200 m from centre

Wonderful
752 reviews
9.3
Price from €64
Avenida de la Cornisa 11

Avenida de la Cornisa 11

Avenida de la Cornisa 11, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

550 m from centre

Wonderful
39 reviews
9.3
Price from €66
BC Apartment

BC Apartment

10 Calle Gran Canaria, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

350 m from centre

Excellent
21 reviews
9
Price from €67
BeachFront Suites Morea Puerto Rico by VillaGranCanaria

BeachFront Suites Morea Puerto Rico by VillaGranCanaria

1 Calle Juan Díaz Rodríguez MOREA BEACH, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

750 m from centre

Excellent
109 reviews
8.6
Price from €113
Blue Views Vivienda Vacacional

Blue Views Vivienda Vacacional

avenida de La Graciosa 1 Apartamento 15, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

400 m from centre

Wonderful
52 reviews
9.4
Price from €37
Bonito Bungalow a pocos metros de la playa

Bonito Bungalow a pocos metros de la playa

49 Calle Doreste y Molina, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

400 m from centre

Excellent
5 reviews
8.6
Brisa Atlántica Puerto Rico

Brisa Atlántica Puerto Rico

Avenida Lanzarote 16, Apartamento 105., Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

450 m from centre

Wonderful
4 reviews
9.3
Bungalow el Valle in Puerto Rico with Jacuzzi

Bungalow el Valle in Puerto Rico with Jacuzzi

5 Calle Valencia, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

1.2 km from centre

Excellent
50 reviews
9
Price from €152
Bungalow Isla Margarita

Bungalow Isla Margarita

Urbanización Isla Margarita Avenida Las Palmeras, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

250 m from centre

Wonderful
45 reviews
9.4
Price from €192
Bungalows Bahamas beside the park and 300m to the beach

Bungalows Bahamas beside the park and 300m to the beach

Calle Doreste y Molina, 5, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

200 m from centre

Wonderful
19 reviews
9.3
Price from €100
Casa di Luca EL VERGEL by luca properties gran canaria

Casa di Luca EL VERGEL by luca properties gran canaria

Calle los Pechos 4, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

850 m from centre

Wonderful
55 reviews
9.3
Price from €70
Cumana II 505

Cumana II 505

Av. de la Cornisa, 8 Cumana 505, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

350 m from centre

Very good
2 reviews
8.5
Cumana II 511

Cumana II 511

Av. de la Cornisa, 8 511, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

350 m from centre

Habitacion Puerto Rico

Habitacion Puerto Rico

Avenida de la Cornisa, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

400 m from centre

Excellent
8 reviews
9
Price from €59
Hotel Riu Vistamar Gran Canaria - All Inclusive

Hotel Riu Vistamar Gran Canaria - All Inclusive

Avenida de la Cornisa, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

1.1 km from centre

Very good
866 reviews
8.4
Kay Cumana II

Kay Cumana II

Av. las Palmeras, 14, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

450 m from centre

Very good
11 reviews
8
La Casa de Gala

La Casa de Gala

Calle Madrid, número 6, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

1.7 km from centre

Wonderful
34 reviews
9.4
Las Fresas Puerto Rico

Las Fresas Puerto Rico

Calle Gran Canaria, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

400 m from centre

Excellent
45 reviews
8.9
Price from €107
Ocean Bayview

Ocean Bayview

Calle los Pechos, 2 apartamentos Guanabara park, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

750 m from centre

Excellent
17 reviews
8.9
Puerto Rico Corner

Puerto Rico Corner

Calle Tasartico 4 311, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

300 m from centre

Excellent
9 reviews
8.8
Price from €85
Puertorico Tobago Happy Paradise

Puertorico Tobago Happy Paradise

15 Avenida de Mogán, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

550 m from centre

Very good
37 reviews
8.3
Price from €45
Que rico... Puerto Rico!

Que rico... Puerto Rico!

Calle Valencia 9, duplex 52, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

900 m from centre

Excellent
53 reviews
9
Price from €83
Ruhige Oase im Sonnenparadies

Ruhige Oase im Sonnenparadies

Av. Roque del Este, 20 A23, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

400 m from centre

Exceptional
7 reviews
9.7
San Juan Beach

San Juan Beach

Calle Doreste y Molina, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

500 m from centre

Wonderful
51 reviews
9.1
Price from €222
Sandra Amadores

Sandra Amadores

1 Calle Montaña Clara, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

950 m from centre

Exceptional
45 reviews
9.5
Sunshine Beach Villas

Sunshine Beach Villas

Calle Gavilan, 1, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

500 m from centre

Excellent
152 reviews
8.9
Price from €226
THE 69

THE 69

Valencia n9 Duplex 69, Brisas de Puerto Rico, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

900 m from centre

Very good
31 reviews
8
Price from €90
Villa Amadores n6

Villa Amadores n6

C/ Tenerife n6, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

800 m from centre

Excellent
11 reviews
9
Price from €253
Vista Calma Suite Puerto Rico

Vista Calma Suite Puerto Rico

Calle Montaña Clara, 1 411, Puerto Rico de Gran Canaria, Spain

950 m from centre

Wonderful
28 reviews
9.1
Show 151 to 180 from 208 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!